НАРУШИТЕЛИ. Зимнее первенство СО РАН 2023-2024. Первая лига
|
|
Команда |
Ж |
К |
1 |
Молодавский Антон
|
Остановочная платформа
|
2
|
1
|
2 |
Зимин Виктор
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
1
|
3 |
Зиновьев Максим
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
1
|
4 |
Конев Никита
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
1
|
1
|
5 |
Савицкий Данил
|
Колос (ИЦиГ)
|
1
|
1
|
6 |
Иваненко Олег
|
Штурм
|
0
|
1
|
7 |
Стародубов Павел
|
Остановочная платформа
|
4
|
0
|
8 |
Васильев Дмитрий
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
3
|
0
|
9 |
Карпов Борис
|
Локомотив
|
3
|
0
|
10 |
Белов Захар
|
Локомотив
|
2
|
0
|
11 |
Белоног Анатолий
|
Спектр
|
2
|
0
|
12 |
Бородулин Александр
|
Кольцово
|
2
|
0
|
13 |
Коваленко Денис
|
Джокер
|
2
|
0
|
14 |
Круг Евгений
|
Джокер
|
2
|
0
|
15 |
Лузин Евгений
|
Геология
|
2
|
0
|
16 |
Носков Евгений
|
Остановочная платформа
|
2
|
0
|
17 |
Шапаренко Никита
|
Геология
|
2
|
0
|
18 |
Азаев Спартак
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
19 |
Белков Илья
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
20 |
Бирюков Алексей
|
Мангуста
|
1
|
0
|
21 |
Васильев Владислав
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
22 |
Ветров Евгений
|
Штурм
|
1
|
0
|
23 |
Гладких Никита
|
Мангуста
|
1
|
0
|
24 |
Горкунов Евгений
|
Спектр
|
1
|
0
|
25 |
Дёмин Кирилл
|
Мангуста
|
1
|
0
|
26 |
Денисенко Борис
|
Мангуста
|
1
|
0
|
27 |
Джумакулов Алишер
|
Коленвал
|
1
|
0
|
28 |
Дмитриенко Артём
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
29 |
Дозорцев Александр
|
Колос (ИЦиГ)
|
1
|
0
|
30 |
Доронин Николай
|
Терра
|
1
|
0
|
31 |
Ехлаков Александр
|
Уран-Гео
|
1
|
0
|
32 |
Завьялов Владимир
|
Уран-Гео
|
1
|
0
|
33 |
Ковалевский Артём
|
Колос (ИЦиГ)
|
1
|
0
|
34 |
Кожедуб Антон
|
Коленвал
|
1
|
0
|
35 |
Кыдыев Андрей
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
36 |
Мажинский Всеволод
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
37 |
Макаров Александр
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
38 |
Максимович Николай
|
Штурм
|
1
|
0
|
39 |
Мамонтов Андрей
|
Коленвал
|
1
|
0
|
40 |
Марков Георгий
|
Геология
|
1
|
0
|
41 |
Марусиченко Руслан
|
Штурм
|
1
|
0
|
42 |
Марц Никита
|
Коленвал
|
1
|
0
|
43 |
Мбуту
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
44 |
Мигаль Данил
|
Геология
|
1
|
0
|
45 |
Митянов Александр
|
Локомотив
|
1
|
0
|
46 |
Михайлов Никита
|
Штурм
|
1
|
0
|
47 |
Однорог Вячеслав
|
Уран-Гео
|
1
|
0
|
48 |
Орлов Илья
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
49 |
Парфинович Роман
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
50 |
Пожидаев Сергей
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
51 |
Попов Георгий
|
Мангуста
|
1
|
0
|
52 |
Прокопьев Максим
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
53 |
Савенков Дмитрий
|
Наукоград Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
54 |
Сгибнев Степан
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
55 |
Скворцов Александр
|
Спектр
|
1
|
0
|
56 |
Строинчан Илья
|
Спектр
|
1
|
0
|
57 |
Толстов Семён
|
Спектр
|
1
|
0
|
58 |
Утто Максим
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
59 |
Хорев Андрей
|
Джокер
|
1
|
0
|
60 |
Хрущ Артем
|
Геология
|
1
|
0
|
61 |
Черемнов Артём
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
62 |
Чернобай Никита
|
Остановочная платформа
|
1
|
0
|
63 |
Чернобай Никита
|
Уран-Гео
|
1
|
0
|
64 |
Шапаренко Илья
|
Геология
|
1
|
0
|
65 |
Шачнев Никита
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
66 |
Шендрик Алексей
|
Кольцово
|
1
|
0
|
67 |
Шпагин Владислав
|
Джокер
|
1
|
0
|
68 |
Юдин Иван
|
Штурм
|
1
|
0
|
|